Follow Knuckle Junkies

RSS

Rumble Time: Evolution - Fight Card

Eric Irvin vs Tyler Combs - Main Event
Jimmy Donahue vs Aaron Derrow
Hugh Pulley vs Ben Miller
Corey Hauter vs Kain Royer
Yohance Flager vs Ray Grindstaff
Jake Roberts vs Matt Rosas

Marissa Smith vs Gina Begley
Montuelle Prater vs Yerick White
Joseph Glassco vs Dustin Tucker
Janet Lee vs Michelle Pierce
Jarrod Thomas vs Brian Reyniolds
Lucas Clay vs Sam Tamayo
Kenneth Kinder vs Robert Salamone
Kelly Kennon vs Sheila Rodine
Preston Snyder vs Kaleb Hill - K1
Matt Tinker vs Mike Offor - K1

Rumble Time Promotions: Evolution
Friday, May 16th
Ameristar Casino, St. Charles, MO

Fight Hard: Zekthi vs Rose - Fight Card

Erion Zekthi vs Levi Rose - Main Event
Bantamweight Tourney Final

Ronni Lawrence vs Susie Wyatt
Mark Chappell vs AJ Siscoe
Montuelle Prater vs TBA
Burr Hunt vs Rodell Thomas
Ian Butler vs Toby Gvillo
Eric Markovic vs Joe Roye
Miguel Lisboa vs Dustin Bivers
LC Hamid vs Donte Butler
Chiavy Rith vs Dan Uhlenbrock
Dustin Snow vs Josh Boyer
Eloy Pluma vs Steven Coleman

Fight Hard: Zekthi vs Rose
Saturday, April 19th
St. Charles Family Arena, St. Charles, MO

Shamrock FC: Revenge - Card

Garret Gross vs Sal Woods
Joel Blair vs Luke Nelson
Ryan Sutton vs Sean Huffman
Rebecca Ruth vs Hannah Zeciri
Wil Alfaro vs Josh McLaughlin

Joaquin Buckley vs Kyle Kurtz
Ben Stuckey vs Jordan Dowdy
Dustin Fischer vs JJ Tirpak
Kris Craig vs Tommy Kusick
Brad Hagedorn vs Sammie Wilborn
Edrick Dillard vs Brandon Emory
Sebastian Grand vs Auhston Dickerson
Joe Kelso vs Mike Morissey
Issac Purnell vs Brandon Pears

Shamrock FC: Revenge
Saturday, April 19th
Lumiere Place Casino, St. Louis, MO

MMASF: Mitchell vs Helm - Fight Card

Clay Mitchell vs Matt Helm - MMASF Welterweight Title
Jordan Collins vs Erion Zekthi - Bantamweight Tournament Match
Dustin Hiesse vs Patrick Sparks
Jamese Taylor vs Nick Kruetz
Quentin Garrison vs TBA
Cory Tinnon vs Irfan Mulabitinovic
Dee Cannon vs Dan Essenpreis
Nick Hunt vs Chris Seip
Tim Berry vs David Jordan
Ryan Brickford vs Peter Paplanus
Brad Oelzen vs Anthony Boyd
Ryan Shelton vs Justin Williams
Justin Davis vs Colin Parr
Zach Allen vs Caleb Springer

MMASF: Mitchell vs Helm
Friday, February 28th
Heart of St. Charles, St. Charles, MO

Rumble Time: Destruction - Fight Card

Dan O Connor vs Gary Becker
Jonathan Martinez vs Malshon Ball
Nick Dioneda vs Jordan Howard
Matt Murphy vs Ben Chesser

Justin Lankford vs Yerick White
Kenneth Kinder vs Aaron Harvey
Jason Pohlman vs Laree Hutchinson
Chris Campbell vs Dale Stolte
Dylan Dalton vs Lucas Clay
Anthony Ford vs Glenn Zogg
Micah Sensel vs TBA
Mario Hutchins vs Darell Chamberlin
Billy Kruep vs Joe Roye

Rumble Time Promotions: Destruction
Friday, March 14th
Amerisar Casino, St. Charles, MO
Doors @ 6 | Fights @ 7:30

Gross, Woods Reboot

Published Thursday, April 17th, 2014

Garrett Gross and Sal Woods are set to tangle once again in Saturday's Shamrock FC main event. [more]

Blair, Nelson Clash at SFC

Published Wednesday, April 16th, 2014

Welterweights Luke Nelson and Joel Blair will square off at Shamrock FC: Revenge[more]

White Readies for UFC Debut

Published Wednesday, April 16th, 2014

Have you ever had something in your life that you were so passionate about that it just absolutely consumed you? You pou ... [more]

News Archive

UFC

Bellator

Cage Champs 47 | Sat, April 26th
Big Eagles Hall, Sullivan, MO

MMASF / CFE | Fri, May 2nd
Heart of St. Charles, St. Charles, MO

Rumble Time MMA | Fri, May 16th
Ameristar Casino, St. Charles, MO

Rumble Time K1/Boxing | Sat, May 31st
Ameristar Casino, St. Charles, MO